skip navigation
Custom filtration
Crimson care add url 9.25.13
Dominos rgb blue type horz

Game Schedule

2019-20 Crimson Game Schedule *JV Games Start 2 hrs Prior

Date Time Opponent Location
Fri, Nov 22, 2019 5:00 PM Edina Plymouth Ice Center Turkey Trot Tournament
Sat, Nov 23, 2019 TBD Wayzata/Moorhead Plymouth Ice Center Turkey Trot Tournament
Fri, Nov 29, 2019 7:00 PM Roseau Premier Banks Rink - Maple Grove CC
Thu, Dec 05, 2019 7:00 PM Champlin Park Premier Banks Rink - Maple Grove CC
Thu, Dec 12, 2019 7:00 PM Anoka Anoka Ice Arena
Sat, Dec 14, 2019 3:00 PM Centennial Premier Banks Rink - Maple Grove CC
Thu, Dec 19, 2019 7:00 PM Andover Andover Community Center
Thu, Dec 26, 2019 7:30 PM Minnetonka St Louis Park Community Center Holiday Tournament
Fri, Dec 27, 2019 5:00 PM Rosemount St Louis Park Community Center Holiday Tournament
Sat, Dec 28, 2019 2:30 PM Lakeville South St Louis Park Community Center Holiday Tournament
Thu, Jan 02, 2020 7:00 PM Blaine Fogerty Arena
Thu, Jan 09, 2020 7:00 PM Centennial Centennial Sports Arena
Sat, Jan 11, 2020 3:00 PM Coon Rapids Coon Rapids Ice Arena
Tue, Jan 14, 2020 7:00 PM Andover Premier Banks Rink - Maple Grove CC
Thu, Jan 16, 2020 7:00 PM Elk River Elk River Ice Arena
Sat, Jan 18, 2020 7:00 PM Rogers Premier Banks Rink - Maple Grove CC
Thu, Jan 23, 2020 7:00 PM Blaine Premier Banks Rink - Maple Grove CC Preston Hagen Memorial Night
Sat, Jan 25, 2020 7:00 PM Osseo Osseo East
Thu, Jan 30, 2020 7:00 PM Totino Grace Premier Banks Rink - Maple Grove CC Teacher Appreciation Night
Sat, Feb 01, 2020 3:00 PM Spring Lake Park Premier Banks Rink - Maple Grove CC
Tue, Feb 04, 2020 7:00 PM Hill Murray Aldrich Arena
Fri, Feb 07, 2020 7:00 PM Duluth East Heritage - Duluth
Sat, Feb 08, 2020 3:00 PM Grand Rapids Grand Rapids
Thu, Feb 13, 2020 7:00 PM Armstrong/Cooper Premier Banks Rink - Maple Grove CC
Sat, Feb 15, 2020 3:00 PM Blake Premier Banks Rink - Maple Grove CC Parents Night

Live Stream Duties

Date Opponent JV Prod1 JV Prod2 JV Camera V Prod1 V Prod2 V Camera JV Broadcast V Broadcast Mites
Fri, Nov 29, 2019 Roseau Wieneke Zick Wente Blumer Leafblad Hopp Sandberg Sandberg Jacobs
Thu, Dec 5, 2019 Champlin Park Elias Kukkonen Nelson Brevik Zizzo Jaglo Sandberg Sandberg Jacobs
Sat, Dec 14, 2019 Centennial Oakland Peeler Leafblad McMahon Westphal Fischer Sandberg Sandberg Jacobs
Tue, Jan 14, 2020 Andover Halstrom Thomas Hicks Friedrichs Glad Elder Sandberg Sandberg Jacobs
Sat, Jan 18, 2020 Rogers Giuliani Gruss Barbour Giese Sillerud South Sandberg Sandberg Jacobs
Thu, Jan 23, 2020 Blaine Gunderson Dahlquist Slotsve South Blumer Leafblad Sandberg Sandberg Jacobs
Thu, Jan 30, 2020 Totino Grace Wieneke Zick Elias Hopp Brevik Zizzo Sandberg Sandberg Jacobs
Sat, Feb 1, 2020 Spring Lake Park Nelson Kukkonen Halstrom Jaglo McMahon Westphal Sandberg Sandberg Jacobs
Thu, Feb 13, 2020 Armstrong Gruss Gunderson Thomas Fischer Friedrichs Glad Sandberg Sandberg Jacobs
Sat, Feb 15, 2020 Blake Skanson Giuliani Wente Elder Giese Sillerud Sandberg Sandberg Jacobs